1. Home
  2. Statistics

General Statistics


Pilots Flights Hours Flown Carried Passengers Consumed Fuel Miles Flown Average Landing Rate
2427067655178925069952406381-262

Top Pilots


card image

Habib AKBARI

AKD0313

Top Aviator

Most hours this month.

AKD0313

Total Hours : 96.3

Best Landing: -111

Average Landing: -193.6

Private Pilot

card image

Onur Genç

AKD0070

Landing King

Best landing average this month.

AKD0070

Total Hours : 28.18

Best Landing: -82

Average Landing: -171.5

Private Pilot

card image

Habib AKBARI

AKD0313

Captain Of The Month

Best overall stats.

AKD0313

Total Hours : 151.6

Best Landing: -65

Average Landing: -195.5

Private Pilot



TOTAL FLIGHTS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Flown Flights
Ozmen Unal131.4-128-28550
Habib AKBARI151.6-65-61148
Furkan Peker103.9-79-91335
Ali Caner Perek120.2-75-118734
Onur Genç36.26-38-64026
Hakan AYDIN40.21-114-66321
Mert SÜLÜN34.48-86-97119
Ender YAKAR20.5-146-50016
Mesut ESENKUS15.3-170-5848
Kursat SEZGIN4.05-15-4704

AVERAGE LANDINGS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Average Landing
Onur Genç36.26-38-640-177.6
Habib AKBARI151.6-65-611-195.5
Ozmen Unal131.4-128-285-209.9
Mert SÜLÜN34.48-86-971-246.9
Kursat SEZGIN4.05-15-470-257.5
Hakan AYDIN40.21-114-663-282.8
Furkan Peker103.9-79-913-289.7
Mesut ESENKUS15.3-170-584-303
Ender YAKAR20.5-146-500-320.7
Emirhan DEVRIL6.666-77-621-357.5