1. Home
  2. Statistics

General Statistics


Pilots Flights Hours Flown Carried Passengers Consumed Fuel Miles Flown Average Landing Rate
16618838120606548119131442706-254

Top Pilots


card image

Hakan AYDIN

AKD0050

Top Aviator

Most hours this month.

AKD0050

Total Hours : 276.3

Best Landing: -35

Average Landing: -307.6

Private Pilot

card image

Mehmet Halil ALTINDERE

AKD0047

Landing King

Best landing average this month.

AKD0047

Total Hours : 5.816

Best Landing: -99

Average Landing: -175.7

Private Pilot

card image

Hakan AYDIN

AKD0050

Captain Of The Month

Best overall stats.

AKD0050

Total Hours : 276.3

Best Landing: -35

Average Landing: -307.6

Private Pilot



TOTAL FLIGHTS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Flown Flights
Hakan AYDIN276.3-35-840114
Ozmen Unal236.0-88-553101
Mert SÜLÜN159.1-65-97194
Ender YAKAR130.7-79-84194
Habib AKBARI255.9-35-61179
Onur Genç95.91-24-64064
Mesut ESENKUS110.6-53-82454
Kursat SEZGIN7.2-15-4706
Cemil Balta19.06-170-4815
Mehmet Halil ALTINDERE5.816-99-2114

AVERAGE LANDINGS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Average Landing
Mehmet Halil ALTINDERE5.816-99-211-175.7
Onur Genç95.91-24-640-176.8
Habib AKBARI255.9-35-611-204.9
Ozmen Unal236.0-88-553-216.5
Mert SÜLÜN159.1-65-971-239.0
Kursat SEZGIN7.2-15-470-278.6
Cemil Balta19.06-170-481-295
Mesut ESENKUS110.6-53-824-306.9
Hakan AYDIN276.3-35-840-307.6
Ender YAKAR130.7-79-841-313.5