1. Home
  2. Statistics

General Statistics


Pilots Flights Hours Flown Carried Passengers Consumed Fuel Miles Flown Average Landing Rate
256048381218179510209267823103-271

Top Pilots


card image

Ali Caner Perek

AKD0034

Top Aviator

Most hours this month.

AKD0034

Total Hours : 38.95

Best Landing: -107

Average Landing: -440.8

Private Pilot

card image

Onur Genç

AKD0070

Landing King

Best landing average this month.

AKD0070

Total Hours : 8.283

Best Landing: -40

Average Landing: -165.8

Private Pilot

card image

Habib AKBARI

AKD0313

Captain Of The Month

Best overall stats.

AKD0313

Total Hours : 255.9

Best Landing: -35

Average Landing: -204.9

Private Pilot



TOTAL FLIGHTS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Flown Flights
Hakan AYDIN206.7-35-84089
Ozmen Unal203.7-91-55387
Habib AKBARI255.9-35-61179
Ender YAKAR93.98-85-69569
Furkan Peker207.9-62-91365
Mert SÜLÜN112.7-65-97163
Ali Caner Perek214.2-75-118753
Onur Genç69.75-24-64048
Mesut ESENKUS59.96-53-71831
Emirhan DEVRIL14.35-77-6219

AVERAGE LANDINGS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Average Landing
Onur Genç69.75-24-640-175.8
Habib AKBARI255.9-35-611-204.9
Ozmen Unal203.7-91-553-222.1
Mert SÜLÜN112.7-65-971-236.1
Kursat SEZGIN4.05-15-470-257.5
Emirhan DEVRIL14.35-77-621-279.5
Furkan Peker207.9-62-913-288.5
Mesut ESENKUS59.96-53-718-289.6
Ender YAKAR93.98-85-695-307.7
Hakan AYDIN206.7-35-840-322.0