Akdeniz Airlines

statistics

Akdeniz General Statistics


Pilots Flights Hours Flown Carried Passengers Consumed Fuel Miles Flown Av. Landing Rate
35696838591869513627050541023-269

Total Flights


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Flown Flights
Mert SÜLÜN284.8-47-1402165
Ender YAKAR160.7-79-841115
Ozmen Unal250.6-88-553113
Onur Genç142.8-24-64094
Cemil Balta399.1-42-79363
Furkan Peker188.0-84-68452
Berke Sentuna52.15-72-109235
Burak Dogan23.31-124-112913
Berke Gökaydin19.13-80-43012
Olgu Degirmenci14.3-168-80710

Average Landings


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Average Landing
Muhammed Sandilac3.866-74-113-99.33
Onur Genç142.8-24-640-175.5
Kursat SEZGIN4.516-15-341-219
Ozmen Unal250.6-88-553-219.2
Mert SÜLÜN284.8-47-1402-244.1
Berke Gökaydin19.13-80-430-247.2
Mehmet Halil ALTINDERE7.95-99-550-268.6
Furkan Peker188.0-84-684-280.9
Olgu Degirmenci14.3-168-807-311.1
Ender YAKAR160.7-79-841-315.2