1. Home
  2. Statistics

General Statistics


Pilots Flights Hours Flown Carried Passengers Consumed Fuel Miles Flown Average Landing Rate
2441683891010877378994596606-266

Top Pilots


card image

Hakan AYDIN

AKD0050

Top Aviator

Most hours this month.

AKD0050

Total Hours : 29.21

Best Landing: -85

Average Landing: -358.6

Private Pilot

card image

Onur Genç

AKD0070

Landing King

Best landing average this month.

AKD0070

Total Hours : 7.616

Best Landing: -24

Average Landing: -120.5

Private Pilot

card image

Habib AKBARI

AKD0313

Captain Of The Month

Best overall stats.

AKD0313

Total Hours : 229.0

Best Landing: -35

Average Landing: -204.8

Private Pilot



TOTAL FLIGHTS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Flown Flights
Habib AKBARI229.0-35-61174
Ozmen Unal165.8-128-55367
Hakan AYDIN106.9-85-84050
Furkan Peker127.5-79-91343
Ender YAKAR58.76-103-69543
Onur Genç52.7-24-64037
Ali Caner Perek131.2-75-118736
Mert SÜLÜN52.83-86-97130
Mesut ESENKUS34.8-53-58418
Emirhan DEVRIL13.03-77-6218

AVERAGE LANDINGS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Average Landing
Onur Genç52.7-24-640-169.3
Habib AKBARI229.0-35-611-204.8
Mert SÜLÜN52.83-86-971-229.4
Ozmen Unal165.8-128-553-231.6
Kursat SEZGIN4.05-15-470-257.5
Mesut ESENKUS34.8-53-584-265.6
Furkan Peker127.5-79-913-288.5
Emirhan DEVRIL13.03-77-621-300.7
Hakan AYDIN106.9-85-840-309.9
Ender YAKAR58.76-103-695-320.3