1. Home
  2. Statistics

General Statistics


Pilots Flights Hours Flown Carried Passengers Consumed Fuel Miles Flown Average Landing Rate
15641838120632878729592832932-270

Top Pilots


card image

Ali Caner Perek

AKD0034

Top Aviator

Most hours this month.

AKD0034

Total Hours : 308.7

Best Landing: -75

Average Landing: -388.9

Private Pilot

card image

Onur Genç

AKD0070

Landing King

Best landing average this month.

AKD0070

Total Hours : 88.15

Best Landing: -24

Average Landing: -173.5

Private Pilot

card image

Ali Caner Perek

AKD0034

Captain Of The Month

Best overall stats.

AKD0034

Total Hours : 308.7

Best Landing: -75

Average Landing: -388.9

Private Pilot



TOTAL FLIGHTS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Flown Flights
Hakan AYDIN265.5-35-840109
Ozmen Unal235.2-88-553100
Ali Caner Perek308.7-75-118785
Ender YAKAR112.9-85-84181
Habib AKBARI255.9-35-61179
Mert SÜLÜN133.6-65-97177
Onur Genç88.15-24-64060
Mesut ESENKUS83.38-53-82444
Kursat SEZGIN6.266-15-4705

AVERAGE LANDINGS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Average Landing
Onur Genç88.15-24-640-173.5
Habib AKBARI255.9-35-611-204.9
Ozmen Unal235.2-88-553-216.5
Mert SÜLÜN133.6-65-971-232.3
Kursat SEZGIN6.266-15-470-266.2
Hakan AYDIN265.5-35-840-308.8
Ender YAKAR112.9-85-841-311.3
Mesut ESENKUS83.38-53-824-311.4
Ali Caner Perek308.7-75-1187-388.9