1. Home
  2. Statistics

General Statistics


Pilots Flights Hours Flown Carried Passengers Consumed Fuel Miles Flown Average Landing Rate
24563838115873579719147761778-272

Top Pilots


card image

Hakan AYDIN

AKD0050

Top Aviator

Most hours this month.

AKD0050

Total Hours : 25.85

Best Landing: -71

Average Landing: -296.9

Private Pilot

card image

Ozmen Unal

AKD0216

Landing King

Best landing average this month.

AKD0216

Total Hours : 13.43

Best Landing: -127

Average Landing: -177.5

Private Pilot

card image

Habib AKBARI

AKD0313

Captain Of The Month

Best overall stats.

AKD0313

Total Hours : 255.9

Best Landing: -35

Average Landing: -204.9

Private Pilot



TOTAL FLIGHTS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Flown Flights
Hakan AYDIN190.4-35-84083
Habib AKBARI255.9-35-61179
Ozmen Unal186.3-118-55377
Furkan Peker207.9-62-91365
Ender YAKAR87.83-85-69564
Mert SÜLÜN105.9-86-97158
Ali Caner Perek175.3-75-118747
Onur Genç58.05-24-64040
Mesut ESENKUS59.96-53-71831
Emirhan DEVRIL14.35-77-6219

AVERAGE LANDINGS


Pilot Flight Time Best Landing Worst Landing Average Landing
Onur Genç58.05-24-640-179.3
Habib AKBARI255.9-35-611-204.9
Ozmen Unal186.3-118-553-224.4
Mert SÜLÜN105.9-86-971-239.1
Kursat SEZGIN4.05-15-470-257.5
Emirhan DEVRIL14.35-77-621-279.5
Furkan Peker207.9-62-913-288.5
Mesut ESENKUS59.96-53-718-289.6
Ender YAKAR87.83-85-695-305.8
Hakan AYDIN190.4-35-840-324.1